Teams

  • TOP Selectie
    Heren: Dames:
    Martin Bakker Jolijn Maathuis
    Thijs Staarman Evelien Kolkman
    Rick Hoekstra Kim Beldman
    Jeffrey Bakker Lianne van Engelen
    Björn Klaassens Marloes Wiltvank
    Albert-Jan Poelstra Anne-Roos Vos
    Danian Coenraad Linda Ballast
    Leroy Olsman Ramona van der Molen
    Sjoerd Mulder Marielle Prenger
    Mats Wind Nikki Tiekink
    Trainer/coach TOP 1 Trainer/coach TOP 2
    Gert Schorn Bert Gritter

     

    IMG_0197

  • TOP 3
    Heren: Dames: 
    Niek Boshoeve Marike de Boer
    Mark Ekkel Wendy van Oenen
    Albert Wessels Riëtte Riethorst
    Ad Zomer Karen Ekkel
    Nick van Engelen Jannemiek Uitzetter
    Tamara van het Bolscher
    Gera Zomer
    Trainer/Coach: 
    Sponsor: 
  • TOP 4
    Heren: Dames:
    Henk-George de Groot Regine Ballast
    Alexander Hees Lisan Plaggenmarsch
    Kees de Jong Leonie Ekkel
    Arjan Sok Gea de Groot
    Rudi Veldhuis
    Roland Goris
    Trainer/coach: 
    Sponsor: 
  • TOP B1
    Jongens: Meisjes: 
    Mike Hekman Mirna Bove
    Jesper Middag Michelle Nieuwlaar
    Jordy Reekers Lisa Moes
    Raymon Plekkenpol Nienke Peters
    Carlijn Vos
    Trainer/coach: Wout Boshoeve
    Sponsor:
  • TOP C1
    Jongens: Meisjes: 
    Merijn van der Schee Imke Reekers
    Joost Kamerling Esmee Pas
    Loveth Meijerink
    Marit Zomer
    Devi ten Hartog
    Marieke Peters
    Janique van der Vinne
    Aletta Oldenburger
    Lieke Krikken
    Trainer/coach: Ad Zomer
    Sponsor:
  • TOP D1
    Jongens: Meisjes:
    Kasper Meijerink Lian Hees
    Hielke van der Schee Esmee Drenthen
    Luuk Timmer Iris Kerkdijk
    Anouk Zomer
    Joelle Vos
    Isabel Kosse
    Trainer/coach: Jolijn Maathuis en Nikki Tiekink
    Sponsor:
  • TOP D2
    Jongens: Meisjes:
    Naomy van der Vinne
    Elyssa Wetering
    Nina Vogel
    Lisa Meijer
    Lotte Gerrits
    Zerina Wessels
    Sanne Oelen
    Romy Bakker
    Kim Hees
    Trainer/Coach: Astrid Staarman
    Sponsor:
  • TOP E1
    Jongens: Meisjes:
    Mart Luchies Nina Vogel
    Kim Hees
    Marit Lunenborg
    Maud Visser
    Roos Gerrits
    Marin Marsman
    Trainer/coach: Kim Beltman en Marielle Prenger
    Sponsor:
  • TOP E2
    Jongens: Meisjes:
    Niels Zomer Sabine Witziers
    Bram Gritter Linde Kerkdijk
    Ghisan Hekman
    Emma Marsman
    Denice Krikken
    Trainer/coach: Lianne van Engelen
    Sponsor:
  • TOP F1
    Jongens: Meisjes:
    Tim Gerrits Eline Wessels
    Jesse Hees Lissa Drenthen
    Luuk Wessels Sanne Hilberink
    Cas Wessels
    Trainer/coach: Esther Beumer en Edwin Gerrits
    Sponsor: